Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


1994

2008.07.27

 

Női első osztály, alsó ág

 

1994. április 30. Építők TC – Kecskemét 7/2

Golopencza Zsófia – Zusana Visnevska                       6:3 6:2

Turbók Gizella – Kompanik Ágnes                              6:0 6:1

Tűzkő Tímea – Fekete Barbara                                   6:1 6:4

Tóth Judit – Berta Gabriella                                         6:0 6:7 4:6

Batke Krisztina – Dálnoki Krisztina                             1:6 6:4 0:6

Ried Ágnes  – Kelemen Szilvia                                    6:3 6:1

Turbók, Tóth – Visnevska, Dálnoki                             6:3 6:2

Golopencza, Ried – Kompanik, Berta                         6:0 6:1

Tűzkő, Zéman – Kelemen, Prauda Katalin                   7:5 6:2

 

1994. május 1.  Építők TC – Szeged TC 8/1

Golopencza Zsófia – Zlatarov Eszter                           6:3 6:2

Turbók Gizella – Várhelyi Zsófia                                 6:2 6:2

Tűzkő Tímea – Veszelovszky Rita                               1:6 7:5 2:6

Tóth Judit – Héger Judit                                              4:6 6:0 6:0

Batke Krisztina – Vass Noémi                                    7:6 6:2

Ried Ágnes  – Pádár Petra                                          6:0 6:0

Turbók, Tóth – Veszelovszky, Várhelyi                       6:7 7:5 6:0

Golopencza, Ried – Zlatarov, Vass                             6:1 6:2

Batke, Zéman  – Héger, Pádár                                    6:2 6:2

 

 

1994. május 7. Építők TC – Mátra SE 7/2

Golopencza Zsófia – Ivana Valenpiyniova                    6:1 6:1

Turbók Gizella – Bengyel Edina                                   6:0 6:3

Arn Gréta – Balogh Nikoletta                                      6:1 6:0

Tűzkő Tímea – Viviana Mracsnova                              2:6 1:6

Zéman Tímea – Cseplye Ágnes                                   6:2 6:1

Ried Ágnes  – Ambrus Andrea                                    6:1 6:2

Golopencza, Turbók – Valenpiyniova, Balogh             6:1 6:2

Tóth, Ried – Bengyel, Mracsnova                               6:2 4:6 1:6

Arn, Paulovicz – Ambrus, Cseplye                              6:0 6:1

 

 

1994. május 21. Eger SE – Építők TC 5/4

Turi Zsuzsa – Golopencza Zsófia                                 4:6 6:4 6:2

Domán Éva – Turbók Gizella                                      1:6 2:6

Pestuka Szilvia – Arn Gréta                                         6:2 6:2

Bóta Renáta – Tűzkő Tímea                                        7:5 6:2

Illés Judit – Batke Krisztina                                         6:3 6:3

Dér Henriett  – Ried Ágnes                                         0:6 3:6

Turi, Pestuka – Turbók, Arn                                        6:0 6:7 6:3

Domán, Domboroczky – Golopencza, Ried                 1:6 4:6

Illés, Bóta – Tűzkő, Zéman                                          6:7 6:7

 

 

1994. május 22. METRO RSC – Építők TC 2/7

Ladó Barbara – Golopencza Zsófia                             0:6 7:6 1:6

Kodó Adrienn  – Turbók Gizella                                 0:6 4:6

Oláh Yvett – Arn Gréta                                               6:4 6:4

Scheiling Nikolett  – Tűzkő Tímea                               6:1 5:7 3:6

Bíró Edina – Zéman Tímea                                          7:5 5:7 2:6

Ivanovics Éva  – Ried Ágnes                                       1:6 1:6

Oláh, Bíró – Turbók, Arn                                            4:6 1:6

Scheiling, Újfalussy – Golopencza, Ried                      4:6 6:7

Ladó, Ivanovics – Tűzkő, Zéman                                6:2 6:0

 

 

1994. szeptember 4. Szeged – Építők TC 4/5

Várhelyi Zsófia – Golopencza Zsófia                           2:6 3:6

Zlatarov Eszter  – Turbók Gizella                                5:7 2:6

Veszelovszky Rita – Zéman Tímea                              6:4 6:3

Hódi Annamária  – Tűzkő Tímea                                 5:7 6:1 2:6

Pádár Petra – Paulovicz Natasa                                  7:6 4:6 7:5

Vass Noémi  – Batke Krisztina                                    4:6 6:2 6:1

Héger Judit, Pádár – Turbók, Batke                            0:6 1:6

Várhelyi, Zlatarov – Golopencza, Paulovicz                 6:2 6:7 6:4

Veszelovszky, Vass – Tűzkő, Zéman                           6:1 1:6 3:6

 

 

1994. szeptember 10. Mátra SE – Építők TC 0/9

Bengyel Edina – Golopencza Zsófia                             2:6 2:6

Balogh Nikoletta  – Turbók Gizella                              1:6 1:6

Cseplye Ágnes – Arn Gréta                                         1:6 0:6

Bognár Anita  – Zéman Tímea                                      0:6 1:6

Csortos Zsófia – Tűzkő Tímea                                     0:6 0:6

Keresztes Fruzsina  – Paulovicz Natasa                       1:6 0:6

Bengyel, Balogh – Turbók, Arn                                   3:6 5:7

Cseplye, Bognár – Golopencza, Ried                          0:6 1:6

Ambrus, Csortos – Tűzkő, Zéman                               0:6 1:6

 

 

1994 szeptember 25. Építők TC – METRO  5/4

Turbók Gizella – Ladó Barbara                                   7:5 2:6 6:3

Zéman Tímea – Oláh Yvett                                          0:6 3:6

Tűzkő Tímea – Nagy Hajnal                                        6:2 6:1

Tóth Judit  – Újfalussy Krisztina                                   5:7 1:6

Ried Ágnes – Scheiling Nikolett                                   6:4 6:3

Paulovicz Natasa  – Mészáros Edina                            7:5 6:4

Turbók, Ried – Nagy, Mészáros                                  6:2 6:1

Tűzkő, Zéman – Ladó, Újfalussy                                 1:6 0:6

Batke, Paulovicz  – Oláh, Scheiling                              2:6 1:6

 

 

1994 október 1. Építők TC – Eger  3/6

Turbók Gizella – Domán Éva                                       6:1 1:6 7:6

Arn Gréta – Turi Zsuzsa                                              4:6 6:1 6:4

Zéman Tímea – Pestuka Szilvia                                   1:6 0:6

Tűzkő Tímea – Illés Judit                                             4:6 6:4 2:6

Ried Ágnes – Dér Henriett                                           6:2 6:1

Paulovicz Natasa  – Búza Lilla                                     1:6 3:6

Turbók, Arn – Turi, Pestuka                                        6:4 5:7 6:7

Tűzkő, Ried – Domán, Buza                                        2:6 0:6

Zéman, Paulovicz  – Illés, Dér                                      3:6 3:6