Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2000

2008.08.03

 

Női első osztály, alsó ág, B csoport

 

2000 július 10.  SVSE – Építők TC  7/2

Csontos Eszter – Balázs Ildikó                                 3:6 6:4 3:6

Fodor Zsuzsa – Aczél Borbála                                 6:0 6:3

Dorn Kunigunda – Batke Krisztina                            6:2 6:4

Baán Diána – Bossányi Zsófia                                  6:2 6:2

Kiss Dóra – Komon Alexandra                                  6:1 6:1

Lakatos Noémi – Béres Molnár Katalin                     6:3 6:4

Csontos, Fodor – Balázs, Aczél                                6:3 6:0

Kiss, Dorn – Batke, Béres Molnár                            6:2 6:2

Pongrácz Vanda, Rácz R. – Komon, Bossányi             1:6 2:6

 

 

2000 augusztus 12.  Építők TC – Budafoki MTE  8/1

Balázs Ildikó  – Miklósi Melitta                                6:2 6:2

Aczél Borbála – Hidas Zsuzsanna                             3:6 6:1 6:0

Batke Krisztina – Bende Zsófia                                6:1 6:2

Komon Alexandra – Miklósi Médea                           6:2 6:3

Béres Molnár Katalin – Lőrincz Erika                       6:0 6:0

Paulovicz Natasa – Bokor Bernadett                         6:2 6:4

Aczél, Batke – Hidas, Miklósi Melitta                       6:2 6:4

Balázs, Paulovicz – Lőrincz, Bokor                           6:1 6:1

Komon, Béres Molnár  – Bende, Miklósi Médea         6:4 1:6 0:6                                  

 

 

2000 augusztus 14.  Építők TC – SVSE  2/7

Balázs Ildikó  – Csontos Eszter                                6:4 6:3

Batke Krisztina – Fodor Zsuzsa                               1:6 1:6

Ried Ágnes – Dorn Kunigunda                                  1:6 6:2 2:6

Komon Alexandra – Baán Diána                               0:6 6:3 5:7

Béres Molnár Katalin – Kiss Dóra                             4:6 1:6

Paulovicz Natasa – Lakatos Noémi                           6:0 6:2

Balázs, Ried – Csontos, Fodor                                 3:6 3:6

Batke, Paulovicz – Kiss, Dorn                                   4:6 6:7

Komon, Béres Molnár  – Baán, Rácz                          3:6 6:3 3:6

 

 

2000 július 18.  Építők TC – Siófoki S SE  2/7

Balázs Ildikó  – Borsányi Andrea                              6:0 6:0

Batke Krisztina – Ács Júlia                                       1:6 0:6

Bossányi Zsófia – Csiszár Andrea                             2:6 2:6

Komon Alexandra – Borsányi Csilla                           3:6 1:6

Béres Molnár Katalin – Szeiler Emese                       0:6 4:6

                       – Csertei Orsolya                              j.n.

Balázs, Batke – Ács, Csentei                                    6:3 7:5

Komon, Béres Molnár  – Kiss, Dorn                            1:6 4:6

                                     – Baán, Rácz                       j.n.

 

 

2000 július 20.  Agárdi TC – Építők TC  8/1

Horváth Mónika – Balázs Ildikó                                 6:1 6:2

Szabó Brigitta – Bossányi Zsófia                               6:1 6:0

Babicz Lilla – Komon Alexandra                                 3:2 6:4 5:7

Ferenczi Dóra – Béres Molnár Katalin                        6:1 6:1

Zsákay Szilvia – Paulovicz Natasa                             6:2 6:3

Tóth Katalin –                                                           j.n.

Horváth Szabó – Balázs, Béres Molnár                       6:4 7:5

Zsákay, Ferenczi – Komon, Paulovicz                         6:3 2:6 6:4

Babicz, Nagy –                                                          j.n.