Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


2003

2008.08.06

 

Női I. osztály, B csoport

 

2003 augusztus 8.  Tatár TC-NYVTC – Építők-RAUCH  6/3

Zubor Zsófia – Bondi Alexandra                                   6:2 4:6 6:3

Krivacsevics Jelena – Galántai Ágnes                            6:1 6:2

Bukovich Myriam – Béres Molnár Katalin                       6:2 6:2

Balogh Edina – Aczél Borbála                                       0:6 3:6

Balogh Orsolya – Balázs Ildikó                                     2:6 2:6

Sziklai Eszter – Ried Ágnes                                          7:5 0:6 6:2

Krivacsevics, Bokovich – Bondi, Balázs                          6:2 6:3

Sziklai, Balogh O. – Aczél, Béres Molnár                      4:6 2:6

Zubor, Balogh E. – Galántai, Ried                                 6:0 7:5

 

 

2003 augusztus 10.  Építők-RAUCH – BEAC-ORBITA-Tálentum TC  7/2

Bondi Alexandra – G. Kovács Orsolya                          7:6 7:5

Galántai Ágnes – Guttmayer Brigitta                            6:2 6:1

Béres Molnár Katalin – Losonczy Dóra                         1:6 6:3 7:6

Aczél Borbála – Gaál Nóra                                          1:6 6:0 6:4

Balázs Ildikó – Törő Szabina                                      4:6 7:5 7:6

Ried Ágnes – Patrus Orsolya                                        6:0 4:6 1:6

Lanstiák Zs., Béres M. – G. Kovács, Patrus                    0:6 0:1 j.n.

Aczél, Bondi – Guttmayer, Gaál                                    6:4 6:2

Galántai, Ried – Losonczy, Sándor Rita                        6:2 6:1

 

 

2003 augusztus 14.  Építők-RAUCH – Szentendre Polgári TC  2/7

Bondi Alexandra – Dancs Dorottya                              3:6 3:6

Galántai Ágnes – Simon Dorottya                                 1:6 2:6

Béres Molnár Katalin – Deáki Mónika                           3:6 0:6

Aczél Borbála – Sztankó Judit                                    0:6 3:6

Balázs Ildikó – Farkas Bernadett                                 6:3 6:2

Kacamakisz Cynthia – Sebestyén Katalin                      4:6 3:6

Lanstiák Zs., Bondi – Simon, Dancs                              7:6 4:6 3:6

Balázs, Kacamakisz – Sztankó, Sebestyén                    6:3 6:2

Galántai, Béres Molnár – Farkas, Deáki                        4:6 4:6

 

 

2003 augusztus 16.  Mátra SE-Smash TC – Építők-RAUCH  7/2

Rédecsi Anna – Bondi Alexandra                                   6:0 6:1

Marosfalvi Zsuzsa – Galántai Ágnes                              6:2 3:6 6:1

Pappné Illés Judit – Béres Molnár Katalin                     6:3 6:3

Hídvégi Adrienn – Aczél Borbála                                   5:7 6:0 6:4

Cseplye Ágnes – Balázs Ildikó                                       0:6 6:4 6:1

Utassy Györgyi – Kacamakisz Cynthia                            5:7 3:6

Marosfalvi, Hídvégi – Bondi, Balázs                              2:6 3:6

Rédecsi, Cseplye – Galántai, Béres Molnár                     6:1 6:1

Illés, Dér Henriette – Aczél, Kacamakisz                       4:6 6:1 6:4                  

 

           

Play off:

 

2003 október 4.  Építők-RAUCH – ERDÉRT SE  8/1

Bondi Alexandra – Rosinszky Viktória                          6:0 6:3

Galántai Ágnes – Gém Nóra                                          3:6 2:6

Lanstiák Zsófia – Balta Rózsa                                      6:2 6:0

Aczél Borbála – Galicz Ágota                                       6:1 6:1

Balázs Ildikó – Kátay Mónika                                        4:6 6:0 6:0

Orosz Magdolna – Gremsperger Anita                           6:0 6:4

Lanstiák, Balázs – Balta, Gremsperger Júlia                  6:1 6:2

Aczél, Bondi – Kátay, Gremsperger Anita                      6:3 6:4

Galántai, Orosz – Galicz, Telekesi Ágota                      6:3 6:3